Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Conference USA64.8 (13th)63.2 (4th)
Division I317th43rd
Statistics
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Conference USA Team Stats · Conference USA Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Scoring
NoPlayerGPPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
13Jalen Benjamin2012.67820039627088.63310431.7
3Tavin Lovan2111.19216854.8476770.131816.7
1Zack Bryant311143342.42366.73560
0Tyreek Scott-Grayson219.16717139.2344772.3247731.2
12Will Butler217.16610662.3173745.9000
5Makhtar Gueye216.95314636.3263574.3124825
11Kassim Nicholson216.75011942283775.7123732.4
2Tamell Pearson214.2368144.4112445.861250
23Jordan Brinson163.8215736.892142.9103033.3
25Antonio Ralat202.3174240.56610061735.3
34Jude Akabueze71.74944.44666.7000
10Luis Hurtado71.3254036502450
21Jon Coleman20010000000
15Joshua Sippial40010000010

Copyright 2020 by STATS LLC. Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.
 
Exclusive Blazers Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com College Basketball newsletter below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.
Latest Video

Audio & Video Coverage

UAB
December 9, 2017 4:00 PM ET

More College Basketball

    CBS College Sports Network