Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
Conference USA63.3 (14th)63.9 (5th)
Division I333rd53rd
Statistics
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Conference USA Team Stats · Conference USA Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Scoring
NoPlayerGPPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
10Xavier Green2112.310129234.6314175.6268929.2
11A.J. Oliver II1111.54010936.7182281.8297936.7
3Malik Curry21118520940.7527272.284816.7
1Jason Wade2010.99116256.2304665.262128.6
0Marquis Godwin128.33612329.344100237630.3
22Kalu Ezikpe215.5439246.7294465.91119.1
13Aaron Carver214.4387054.3173351.5010
15Joe Reece214.1287835.9253473.552619.2
23Dajour Dickens123.8184440.9101566.7010
12Jaylin Hunter181.8114226.281172.721711.8
24Quishon Harris21.51110000011100
21Alfis Pilavios161.282433.302031323.1
35Drew Lakey2111100000000
20Loren Brill50020000010
4Dimitris Karaiskos20000000000

Copyright 2020 by STATS LLC. Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.
 
Exclusive Monarchs Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com College Basketball newsletter below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.
Latest Video

Audio & Video Coverage

More College Basketball

    CBS College Sports Network