Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
SEC72.7 (9th)64.8 (5th)
Division I137th67th
Statistics
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Southeastern Team Stats · Southeastern Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Scoring
NoPlayerGPPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
1Reggie Perry1916.411422450.9699473.4145028
23Tyson Carter1913.68222336.8596985.53611331.9
0Nick Weatherspoon912.2368940.436458021612.5
12Robert Woodard II1911.58417149.1304961.2214447.7
3D.J. Stewart Jr.197.95712446233467.6144531.1
5Iverson Molinar197.65110250314077.5123138.7
24Abdul Ado195.5396956.5274362.8000
22KeyShawn Feazell171.8113333.34666.741428.6
2Elias King61.74757.10002450
15Prince Oduro151.771258.3111668.8000
32Quinten Post61.53742.9221001333.3
4Devin Butts6131030000020
20Mitchell Storm30.711100000000
30Andrew Junkin30010000000

Copyright 2020 by STATS LLC. Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.
 
Exclusive Bulldogs Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com Bulldogs and College Basketball newsletters below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.
Latest Video

Audio & Video Coverage

Mississippi State
March 27, 2018 2:30 AM ET

Mississippi State
March 18, 2018 11:30 AM ET

More College Basketball

    CBS College Sports Network