Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
SEC77.3 (4th)70.4 (6th)
Division I62nd149th
Statistics
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · Southeastern Team Stats · Southeastern Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Scoring
NoPlayerGPPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
11Quinndary Weatherspoon3418.521341950.814818380.95513939.6
2Lamar Peters3411.913734439.8467164.88622338.6
23Tyson Carter3410.413029144.73240806016436.6
1Reggie Perry349.711823550.28311671.6113928.2
0Nick Weatherspoon249.68918747.6334770.2205238.5
35Aric Holman349.511624547.3476770.14510542.9
12Robert Woodard II345.57315646.8295058124427.3
24Abdul Ado314.7518361.4436962.3000
4T.J. Gray512633.30001333.3
45E.J. Datcher60.71333.312501250
22KeyShawn Feazell220.651050221001250
10Tate Clayton40.511100000000
5Mitchell Storm40020000010

Copyright 2019 by STATS LLC. Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.
 
Exclusive Bulldogs Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com Bulldogs and College Basketball newsletters below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.
Latest Video

Audio & Video Coverage

Mississippi State
March 27, 2018 2:30 AM ET

Mississippi State
March 18, 2018 11:30 AM ET

More College Basketball

    CBS College Sports Network