Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
MAAC 69.3 (6th)74.1 (10th)
Division I246th291st
Statistics
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · MAAC Team Stats · MAAC Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Scoring
NoPlayerGPPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
2E.J. Crawford14178017246.5627681.6165429.6
12Tajuan Agee1514.27213354.160807592045
11Isaiah Washington1410.75813842151978.9195335.8
3Asante Gist1510.15113338.3213070287835.9
20Isaiah Ross158.94410940.4182572288632.6
0Mo Thiam134.8255743.9010123534.3
24Dylan van Eyck152.7143243.89185041526.7
5Ben Perez142.393724.371353.873122.6
10Andrija Ristanovic81.44202000031520
44Niksa Nikolic90.73837.5000000
13Colton Cashaw50.402022100010
1A.J. McNeil20040000000
4Parker Weiss20020000020

Copyright 2020 by STATS LLC. Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.
 
Exclusive Gaels Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com College Basketball newsletter below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.
Latest Video

Audio & Video Coverage

More College Basketball

    CBS College Sports Network