Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
West Coast 87.6 (1st)64.9 (3rd)
Division I1st32nd
Statistics
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · West Coast Team Stats · West Coast Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Scoring
NoPlayerGPPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
21Rui Hachimura3719.727546559.116422273.9153641.7
15Brandon Clarke3716.925737468.710915769.441526.7
23Zach Norvell Jr.3714.918241943.49110586.79726237
13Josh Perkins371114231345.4718781.65314536.6
24Corey Kispert37810423843.7283287.56116337.4
3Filip Petrusev326.56712155.4647585.393030
33Killian Tillie156.235705091464.3143243.8
0Geno Crandall2854810744.9304369.8134429.5
22Jeremy Jones373.1365961304075112445.8
11Joel Ayayi231.7173253.12728.631127.3
2Jack Beach180.74104000041040
4Greg Foster Jr.280.7725283837.521414.3
10Matthew Lang110.73560111001333.3
5Alex Martin30010000010

Copyright 2019 by STATS LLC. Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.
 
Exclusive Bulldogs Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com Bulldogs and College Basketball newsletters below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.
Latest Video

Audio & Video Coverage

NCAA Selection Show 2018
May 28, 2018 3:00 AM ET

More College Basketball

    CBS College Sports Network