Team RankingPTS/GOPP PTS/G
West Coast 89.0 (1st)66.4 (3rd)
Division I1st108th
Statistics
 
Scoring · Defense · Assist/Turnover · West Coast Team Stats · West Coast Player Stats
 
Player Stats - Scoring
NoPlayerGPPPGFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%3PTM3PTA3PT%
3Filip Petrusev2216.112823454.79714865.511010
24Corey Kispert2214.510721749.3516479.75412443.5
33Killian Tillie1613.38015950.3273773256439.1
11Joel Ayayi2211.49518950.3293974.4318835.2
1Admon Gilder2210.97618441.3547275348938.2
4Ryan Woolridge2210.38516451.8305158.8265646.4
2Drew Timme229.17913459427456.81333.3
22Anton Watson154.9285253.8162857.11911.1
10Pavel Zakharov152.1111764.7915601250
5Martynas Arlauskas161.692240.971163.61812.5
35Will Graves91.34666.70004580
23Matthew Lang150.841136.400041040

Copyright 2020 by STATS LLC. Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.
 
Exclusive Bulldogs Access
Get the latest news delivered right to your inbox. Sign up for the FREE CBSSports.com Bulldogs and College Basketball newsletters below.
I have read and agree to the CBS Interactive Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. I understand I will receive updates from CBSSports.com.
Latest Video

Audio & Video Coverage

NCAA Selection Show 2018
May 28, 2018 3:00 AM ET

More College Basketball

    CBS College Sports Network